Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 42 – Newbury Park, CA

Posted Schedules

Program
select
Division
select
Schedule
select
Team
select
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/09/201710UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10UB08 - Vikings (Buben) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/09/201710UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill)10UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/09/201710UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)10UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/09/201710UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)10UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/16/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/16/201710UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor)10UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/16/201710UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)10UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/16/201710UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill)10UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/16/201710UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler)10UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/16/201710UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)10UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/16/201710UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey) 3:15PM - 4:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/23/201710UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)10UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/23/201710UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)10UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/23/201710UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/23/201710UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)10UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/23/201710UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)10UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/23/201710UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)10UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/23/201710UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor)10UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/30/201710UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)10UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/30/201710UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns)10UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/30/201710UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)10UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/30/201710UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)10UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
09/30/201710UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)10UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/30/201710UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler)10UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
09/30/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/07/201710UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)10UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/07/201710UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/07/201710UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)10UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/07/201710UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin)10UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/07/201710UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns)10UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/07/201710UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10UB04 - Fireballs (Marino) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/07/201710UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)10UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/14/201710UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill)10UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/14/201710UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)10UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/14/201710UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)10UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/14/201710UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)10UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/14/201710UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/14/201710UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/14/201710UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)10UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/21/201710UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)10UB08 - Vikings (Buben) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/21/201710UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/21/201710UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)10UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/21/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/21/201710UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)10UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/21/201710UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin)10UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/21/201710UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)10UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/28/201710UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor)10UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/28/201710UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler)10UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/28/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/28/201710UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin)10UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/28/201710UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns)10UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
10/28/201710UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)10UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
10/28/201710UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)10UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/04/201710UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/04/201710UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)10UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/04/201710UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10UB04 - Fireballs (Marino)10:15AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/04/201710UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)10UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/04/201710UB11 - Neon Raptors (Firmin)10UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/04/201710UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler)10UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/04/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/11/201710UB13 - Tornadoes (Bailey)10UB06 - Leopards (O'Connor) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/11/201710UB08 - Vikings (Buben)10UB09 - Heat Wave (Kerns) 9:00AM - 10:15AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/11/201710UB12 - Arctic Wolves (Thurlkill)10UB10 - Vipers (Goodwin)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/11/201710UB05 - Golden Panthers (Boyce)10UB15 - Icebreakers (Avendano)11:30AM - 12:45PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/11/201710UB14 - Neon Dragons (Cassaro)10UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)12:45PM - 2:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/11/201710UB03 - Mean Machines (Knoedler)10UB01 - Purple Shadows (De La Cruz) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 
11/11/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB04 - Fireballs (Marino) 2:00PM - 3:15PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 
11/18/201710UB02 - Blue Thunder (Keene)10UB07 - Riptide Warriors (Berg)10:30AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 42 – Newbury Park, CA

P.O. Box 709 
Newbury Park, California 91319

Email Us: administration@aysoregion42.org
Copyright © 2017 Region 42  |  Terms Of Use |  Privacy Statement Login
Blue Sombrero