Website Manager

American Youth Soccer Organization Providing world class youth soccer programs that enrich children's lives.

AYSO Region 42 – Newbury Park, CA

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
Date HomeTeam AwayTeam Time Location/Field
09/08/201810U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)10U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone) 9:00AM - 10:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds)10U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)10U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)10U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)10U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)10U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/08/201810U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)10U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox) 2:00PM - 3:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone)10U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)10U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)10U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)10U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)10U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)10U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)10U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/15/201810U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin) 3:00PM - 4:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)10U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)10U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds) 9:00AM - 10:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone)10U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox)10:30AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood)10U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)10U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)12:00PM - 1:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)10U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/22/201810U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)10U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)10U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)10U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds) 9:00AM - 10:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone)10U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)10:00AM - 11:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood)10U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)10U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)12:00PM - 1:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)10U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)10U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
09/29/201810U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox)10U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf) 2:00PM - 3:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone)10U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)10U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)10U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds)10U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)10U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)10U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/06/201810U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)10U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf) 2:00PM - 3:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone)10U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)10U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)10U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)10U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)10U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)10U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/13/201810U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)10U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)10U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)10U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds)10U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10:30AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox)10U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)10U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)12:00PM - 1:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)10U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)10U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/20/201810U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)10U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone) 2:30PM - 3:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)10U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone) 9:00AM - 10:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood)10U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben) 9:00AM - 10:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)10U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss)10:30AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox)10U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)10U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn)12:00PM - 1:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)10U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)10U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
10/27/201810U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)10U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler) 2:00PM - 3:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)10U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)10U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds)10U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox)10U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn) 9:30AM - 10:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)10U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)10U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler)11:00AM - 12:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)10U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/03/201810U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood)10U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 11 Blue Panthers (John Malouf)10U Boys - 04 Venom (Alma Cherniss) 8:00AM - 9:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 03 Goalbusters (Jamie Cannon)10U Boys - 10 Raptors (Mark Mahone) 9:00AM - 10:00AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 05 E=MC Hammer (Lori De La Cruz)10U Boys - 12 Warriors (Jason Nedelman)10:30AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 09 Teal Titans (Alex Knox)10U Boys - 02 StingRays (Andrew Buben)10:30AM - 11:30AMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 07 Golden Tigers (Kenneth Goodwin)10U Boys - 14 Stormtroopers (Dan Rocha)12:00PM - 1:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 16 Meteors (Steven Wood)10U Boys - 01 Flaming Ninjas (David Barra)12:30PM - 1:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 13 Grenades (Koby Reynolds)10U Boys - 06 Ice Dragons (Robbie Flynn) 1:30PM - 2:30PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 4 (games) 
11/10/201810U Boys - 15 Thunderstorm (Gregory Steiner)10U Boys - 08 Silver Bullets (Kevin Knoedler) 2:00PM - 3:00PMPepper Tree Playfields / Pepper Tree 3 (games) 

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

National Partners

Our sponsors

Contact Us

AYSO Region 42 – Newbury Park, CA

P.O. Box 709 
Newbury Park, California 91319

Email Us: [email protected]
Copyright © 2018 Region 42  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement Login
Blue Sombrero